Loading…

View analytic

Sign up or log in to bookmark your favorites and sync them to your phone or calendar.

←View All Dates
Sunday, July 24
 

9:00am

10:00am

Bamboo Blade Marriott Hall 5, Marriott Marquis & Marina Escaflowne Marriott Hall 6, Marriott Marquis & Marina Ghost Sweeper Mikami Marriott Hall 4, Marriott Marquis & Marina Archaia Entertainment and The Jim Henson Company: The Early Works of Jim Henson Screening with Special Tale of Sand Discussion Room 4 Axe Cop Room 6DE Comic Book Fairs: Using Comics as a Literacy Tool Room 32AB Comic-Con Film School 104: Post Production and Distribution Marriott Hall 2, Marriott Marquis & Marina Comic-Con How-To: Audio Books with Scott Brick Room 28DE Diversity and Fandom 102: How You Can Make a Difference Room 24ABC Glee Hall H Teen Comics Workshop Room 30CDE The Evolution from Warhawk to Starhawk: The New Universe that Is Starhawk and the Characters Behind the Conflict Room 25ABC What's Hot in Young Adult Fiction: Sit Down with the Writers We Can't Stop Talking About Room 23ABC Young Justice Screening and Q&A Room 7AB Comic-Con Film School 104: Post Production and Distribution Marriott Hall 2, Marriott Marquis & Marina San Diego Int'l Children's Film Festival - Program 1 Room 9 Lord of the Fries or Ninja Burger/ Give me the Brain Room 15A The Annual Jack Kirby Tribute Panel Room 5AB Neil Strauss Sails Pavilion - Autograph Area Hermes Press Sails Pavilion - Portfolio Review Oni Press Sails Pavilion - Portfolio Review Ashley Palmer Sails Pavilion - Autograph Area Chris Warner Sails Pavilion - Autograph Area Cindy Morgan Sails Pavilion - Autograph Area Debi Derryberry Sails Pavilion - Autograph Area Erin Gray Sails Pavilion - Autograph Area Isaac Singleton, Jr. Sails Pavilion - Autograph Area Jessica Rey Sails Pavilion - Autograph Area Kent & Vyxsin Sails Pavilion - Autograph Area Lee Meriwether Sails Pavilion - Autograph Area Lela Lee Sails Pavilion - Autograph Area Richard Hatch Sails Pavilion - Autograph Area Sybil Danning Sails Pavilion - Autograph Area Timothy Patrick Quill Sails Pavilion - Autograph Area Yuri Lowenthal and Tara Platt Sails Pavilion - Autograph Area Danny Hicks Sails Pavilion - Autograph Area Virgil Sails Pavilion - Autograph Area Arch Enemy Sails Pavilion - Portfolio Review Hasbro Sails Pavilion - Portfolio Review Smorgasbord Productions Sails Pavilion - Portfolio Review Wizards of the Coast Sails Pavilion - Portfolio Review Whatnot?! Entertainment, Inc. Sails Pavilion - Portfolio Review Dark Horse Comics Sails Pavilion - Portfolio Review Adrienne Wilkinson Sails Pavilion - Autograph Area Konami Demos Room 16AB Konami Open Dueling Room 16AB Pokémon League play Room 14AB Pokémon Side events Room 14AB San Diego International Children's Film Festival Room 9 FRAG, Evil Steve Must Die!!! , Zombie Dice, SPANC, and Cthulhu Dice Room 15A

10:15am

10:25am

10:30am

10:50am

11:00am

11:05am

11:15am

11:30am

11:40am

11:45am

12:00pm

12:05pm

12:15pm

12:30pm

12:45pm

12:55pm

1:00pm

1:10pm

1:20pm

1:30pm

1:35pm

1:40pm

1:45pm

2:00pm

2:15pm

2:25pm

2:30pm

2:45pm

2:50pm

3:00pm

3:05pm

3:15pm

3:20pm

3:25pm

3:30pm

3:40pm

3:45pm

3:50pm

3:55pm

4:00pm

4:20pm

4:45pm